Deelnemerslijst 2017


Korte loop

Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Geslacht Categorie
501 Cas Brands Maastricht NED M Msen
502 Loes van Heel Munstergeleen NED V V35
503 Hanneke Cox Selfkant GER V V35
504 Alfredo Coenen Maastricht NED M M45
505 Erwin van est Maastricht NED M M35
506 Kim Weusten Maastricht NED V V35
507 Linda Rademakers Maastricht NED V Vsen
508 Friso gielissen Maastricht NED M M45
509 Anneke Verhoeven Maastricht NED V V45
510 Stephane Slangen Eijsden NED M Msen
511 Vincent quaedackers Maastricht NED M M35
512 Boudewijn Mayeur Maastricht NED M M45
513 Renate Oosterhof Maastricht NED V V35
514 Jordi Oosterhof Maastricht NED M M35
515 Saskia Zurek Maastricht NED V V35
516 Michael Jansen Maastricht NED M Msen
517 Denise Jacobs Geulle NED V V35
518 Leo de Rouw Maastricht NED M M55
519 Ellis Reijnaerts Maastricht NED V V35
520 Désirée Brorens Maastricht NED V V35
521 Cristel Achterberg Maastricht NED V V45
522 Jolanda Mirrer Maastricht NED V V45
523 Rico Maas Meerssen NED M M35
524 Desirée Jansen Maastricht NED V V35
525 Jacqueline Meuwissen Maastricht NED V V55
526 Karlijn Moonen Bunde NED V Vsen
527 Ellen Adams Bunde NED V V45
528 Wil Moonen Brunssum NED M M55
529 Nicole Kwakman Bunde NED V V45
530 Jeanine de Bruin Maastricht NED V Vsen
531 Dominika Buzarewicz Maastricht NED V Vsen
532 Joep Moonen Maastricht NED M Msen
533 Monique Duyckers Meerssen NED V V45
534 Suzanne Lucassen Nuth NED V V45
535 Jacqueline van Beuningen Margraten NED V V35
536 Jolanda Cauberg Valkenburg Lb NED V V45
537 Geert Juffermans Bunde NED M M35
538 Roger pellaers Maastricht NED M M45
539 Kayne wijnhoven Maastricht NED M M35
540 An Steegen Riemst BEL V Vsen
541 Jerome Tillie Hilversum NED M M35
542 Tamara Spronkmans Born NED V V35
543 Esther Delarue Einighausen NED V V45
544 Wendy Wetzels Born NED V V35
545 Patricia Salvino Munstergeleen NED V V45
546 Maurice Gennotte Maastricht NED M M35
547 Jean-Jacques Herings Cadier en Keer NED M M45
548 Evelyne Buck Heerlen NED V V45
549 Rodri Weck Maastricht NED M Msen
550 Didier Walstock Maastricht NED M Msen
551 Dominique Aarts Heerlen NED V V35
552 Jack de Wilde Valkenburg Lb NED M M55
553 Wouter Slangen Maastricht NED M M35
554 Roel Bastings Maastricht NED M M45
555 Loeck Bastings Maastricht NED M Msen
556 Amanda Wells Maastricht NED V V35
557 Ricardo Raike Deurne NED M Msen
558 Sanne Snel Deurne NED V Vsen
559 Dave Brands Maastricht NED M M45
560 Sanne Gerets Maastricht NED V Vsen
561 Richard Beckers Valkenburg Lb NED M M45
562 Lisanne Houben Bunde NED V Vsen
563 Daan Juffermans Maastricht NED M Msen

 


Lange loop

Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Geslacht Categorie
1 Jo Schoonbroodt Maastricht NED M M55
2 Leon Reijnders Heerlen NED M M45
3 Gilbert Roomans Maastricht NED M M45
4 Anne Degenaar Sittard NED V V45
5 Charles Vlek Maastricht NED M M45
6 Anouscha Winkens Geleen NED V V35
7 Rob Gulikers Bunde NED M M35
8 Malika Hoffman Maastricht NED V V35
9 Mark Bradberry Maastricht NED M M55
10 Sophie Janssen- van Laar Margraten NED V V55
11 Sandra Damoiseaux Valkenburg Lb NED V V45
12 Tamara Heuts Hees BEL V Vsen
13 Myriam Demas Mheer NED V V45
14 Frank Beckers Mheer NED M M35
15 Micha Juffermans Maastricht NED M M35
16 Wendy Schefman Meerssen NED V Vsen
17 Hans Muller Eygelshoven NED M M55
18 Bas Vankan Meerssen NED M M35
19 Monique Jaspars Gronsveld NED V V45
20 Yvonne Silverentand Geleen NED V V35
21 Clemence Jaspars Gronsveld NED V V45
22 Robert Smal Maastricht NED M M35
23 Valery Jacobs Geulle NED M M35
24 Carmen Rings Maastricht NED V V45
25 Joeri Beerden Opglabbeek BEL M M35
26 Fred Kreemers Maastricht NED M M45
27 Pascalle van Est Maastricht NED V V45
28 Yoeri Kreemers Maastricht NED M Msen
29 Lydia Dodemont Voeren BEL V V45
30 Kim Beerhorst Maastricht NED V V35
31 Gaston Duykers Gronsveld NED M M55
32 Giel Linke Maastricht NED M M55
33 Mattie Quaedvlieg Maastricht NED M M55
34 Gerard Janssen Bunde NED M M55
35 Romain Vleugels Maastricht NED M Msen
36 Yannick Sassen Maastricht NED M Msen
37 Guido Blom Valkenburg Lb NED M M45
38 Brenda Burrichter Maastricht NED V Vsen
39 Diana ten Haaf Eijsden NED V V35
40 Jan Cretskens Kinrooi BEL M M45
41 Ralph Dolmans Margraten NED M M35
42 Ivo Gulikers Maastricht NED M Msen
43 Marie-José Theunissen Maastricht NED V V45
44 Dennis Lymandt Kerkrade NED M M35
45 Simone Bours Maastricht NED V V35
46 Christa Somers Heerlen NED V V35
47 Jan Lemmens Maastricht NED M M55
48 Martijn Tennekes Maastricht NED M M35
49 Johan Bruijnen Maastricht NED M M35
50 Peter Boonstra Maastricht NED M M45
51 Nicole Hamakers Geleen NED V V35
52 Agus Saparuwe Maastricht NED M Msen
53 Danielle Dijk Bilzen BEL V V45
54 Günter Hass Tegelen NED M M55
55 Daniela Buzbulas Maastricht NED V Vsen
56 Fred van Bakel Gemert NED M M55
57 Froukje van Sluis Hattem NED V Vsen
58 Roy Stevens Meerssen NED M Msen
59 Daniëlle Zuidema Valkenburg Lb NED V V35
60 Carolien Brands Maastricht NED V Vsen
61 Roger Ensinck Maastricht NED M M35
62 Kristof Hauben Riemst BEL M Msen
63 Ton Rückert Venlo NED M M55
64 Patrick Mulders Rotterdam NED M Msen
65 Hans Berendsen Heenvliet NED M M45
66 Jan Konijnenburg Zetten NED M M45
67 Luc Coenen Melick NED M Msen
68 Ivo Hochstenbach Voerendaal NED M M35
69 Chris van de Wetering Stein Lb NED M M35
70 Jeroen Huitema Maastricht NED M M35
71 Remie Schefman Meerssen NED M Msen
72 Rob Wolters Roermond NED M M55
73 Kaatje Pijpers Roermond NED V V45
74 Lenny Gerards Maastricht NED V Vsen
75 Biesmans Liesbeth Genk BEL V V45
76 Vanspauwen Kris Genk BEL M M55
77 Yves Schepkens As BEL M M35
78 Rob Sniekers Bunde NED M M35
79 Cor Pattiwael Maastricht NED M M55
80 Stefan Havermans Maastricht NED M M45
81 Wil van Aubel Maastricht NED M M55
82 Anja Claessen Maastricht NED V V35
83 Jac Beumers Panningen NED M M45
84 Danielle den Otter Panningen NED V V35

 


Kidsrun

Startnr Naam Woonplaats Land Geslacht Categorie
1001 Cédric Wijsen Maastricht NED M Jonge
1002 Romain Wijsen Maastricht NED M Jonge
1003 Daan Juffermans Maastricht NED M Jonge
1004 Lars Juffermans Maastricht NED M Jonge
1005 July Quaedackers Maastricht NED V Meisj
1006 Daniël Kessen Maastricht NED M Jonge
1007 Luuk de Rouw Maastricht NED M Jonge
1008 Dani Sour Maastricht NED M Jonge
1009 Dani Meisen Meerssen NED M Jonge
1010 Luka Meisen Meerssen NED M Jonge
1011 Micha Kerkhofs Maastricht NED M Jonge
1012 Jarno Kerkhofs Maastricht NED M Jonge
1013 Nikki Kerkhofs Maastricht NED V Meisj
1014 Nik Vrieselaar Maastricht NED M Jonge
1015 Kian Romans Maastricht NED M Jonge
1016 Yari Schoonbrood Maastricht NED M Jonge
1017 Ilvy Schoonbrood Maastricht NED V Meisj
1018 Myka Schoonbrood Maastricht NED V Meisj
1019 Inez Gerets Maastricht NED V Meisj